Lot#: 72

WS ARCHITECT

Date of Birth:
8/24/2014
Description:
RED, WHITE, BRINDLE
Nickname:
ARCHIE
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
BRETT/MARSHALL PARTNERSHIP
Breeder:
TOM SMITH
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Blue Ridge Ranch