KILL KINDLY

Date of Birth:
5/2/2007
Nickname:
KILLER
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
J-Bar-H Longhorn Ranch
Breeder:
DCCI
Notes:
Check out his photo page on this website.
PH #:
156/7
Reg #1:
TLBAA # B186751
Reg #2:
249863
Sales Comments:
SEMEN PRICE: $100/straw (no minimum)
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip74.500010/22/20151st Place 
Tip to Tip74.625010/01/2015  
Total Horn83.812510/01/2015