RJL FLAVOR OF LOVE

Date of Birth:
5/18/2007
Description:
Flavor of Love is one of the favorites around the ranch. She is orange and has a heart on her left hip. Sold to Brad, Nancy & Kailey.
Nickname:
Lovey
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Billy & or Audrey Doolittle
Breeder:
Broken Wagon Cattle Co., LLC
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Western Trail Ranch Longhorns