Pleasant Class

Date of Birth:
7/1/1994
Description:
White with black sides, eyes, ears and nose.
Nickname:
Betty
Breeder:
Keith Berkeley
Notes:
The sweetest old cow you could ever want to have! Loves a good scratch or brushing. Not sure if she's carrying another calf, but if so it will be by EOT Super Blue Boy.
OCV'd:
Yes