WARPAINTS WEDDING GIFT

Date of Birth:
6/8/2005
Description:
RED and ugly and tasty
Nickname:
wedding curse
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
MMR LONGHORNS
Breeder:
JBR LONGHORNS
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: MMR Longhorns