WARPAINT READY

Date of Birth:
7/27/2005
Description:
We really like her size and all the total horned longhorns in her pedigree. Our BBQ Daughter also goes back to the Juanita cow and she has been a real producer for us. Has a fancy LAR Smoke'N bull calf at side.
Nickname:
LIL READY
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Lazy A Ranch
Breeder:
JBR LONGHORNS
OCV'd:
No