Shadow's Frosted Tattoo

Date of Birth:
4/1/2007
Description:
Brindle with white line back
Nickname:
Buleah
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Kim Parker
Breeder:
Stacy and Andy Martinez
Notes:
Exposed to Valiant Gold from 3/11/2013 to present date