CCC Lady's Boom

Date of Birth:
1/24/2013
Description:
Possesses one dun dilution gene. Majority of her calves will be dun
Nickname:
Boomer
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
McGinity/Loveday partnership
Breeder:
Crazy Cattle Company
Notes:
AI'd to GOLD MINE 1 for a 2019 calf
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: E&L Longhorns