SH SWEET TEMPTATION 60/1

Date of Birth:
8/18/2011
Description:
Great young Rip Saw cow with a Trail Dust heifer at side.
Nickname:
Sweety
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
NEIL GLASGOW
Breeder:
DORA THOMPSON
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Sand Creek Ranch