WH COACH'S NIGHT LADY

Date of Birth:
9/22/2015
Description:
Young beautiful heifer black with white spots. Going to be a beauty. This heifer is a twin. (Free Martin)
Nickname:
Lilac
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
ARMSTRONG RANCH @ WOLF HOLLOW
Breeder:
ARMSTRONG RANCH @ WOLF HOLLOW
View Additional Information on: Armstrong Ranch at Wolf Hollow