TLS SWEET PAISLEY DUST

Date of Birth:
8/18/2016
Nickname:
Sweets
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Brett and Teresa Krause
Breeder:
Rick Freidrich
Notes:
Blood tested pregnant to Kettle's Tattoo for a Fall calf
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Circle K Ranch