RURAL ROYALTY

Date of Birth:
12/1/2016
Nickname:
OTIS
Sex:
Steer
Owner Name:
Roger Cole DVM
Breeder:
Roger Cole DVM
Notes:
Bred and Raised ...Very Gentle ...Horns very lateral with Big Bases...putting on about 2 in per month ....Very Gentle , Can brush him pretty much all over while he is eating....likes to play ..Serious Inquiry
View Additional Information on: Sho Me Longhorns