War Wagon

Date of Birth:
3/16/2010
Description:
The breeders in this McGill Bred and Branded "Chuckwagon " son include: El Coyote Ranch, Johnnie Hoffman, FM Graves, Doug Hunt/McGill Ranch Partnership and McGill Ranch. His pedigree is seeped in top name animals as well as Top Name Breeders in the LH Industry. We are excited to see his first calf crop for us arrive in 2018.
Nickname:
WW
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Running Arrow Farm LLC
Breeder:
McGill Ranch
View Additional Information on: Running Arrow Farms LLC