JET BLACK CHEX 794

Date of Birth:
9/26/2007
Nickname:
"JET"
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Dickinson Cattle Company LLC
Breeder:
BOB & PAM LOOMIS
PH #:
794
Reg #1:
BI78512
Reg #2:
I-268950
AI Number:
I-2078
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip81.375011/07/2017  
Tip to Tip80.750006/19/2017  
Tip to Tip80.250011/15/2016  
Tip to Tip78.750006/19/2015  
Tip to Tip78.375003/01/2015  
Tip to Tip74.750005/01/2013