JTW TESTOSSTYRONE

Date of Birth:
1/26/2011
Nickname:
"Little TY"
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
J.T. WEHRING
Breeder:
J.T. WEHRING
Notes:
OCV'd:
No
PH #:
32
Reg #1:
B84233
For Sale:
No
Sales Comments:
SEMEN PRICE: $75/straw (no minimum)
Twin:
No