WATSON 307

Date of Birth:
4/14/2007
Nickname:
Weslee
Sex:
Steer
Owner Name:
TINA WHITFIELD
Breeder:
Wes Watson
PH #:
307
Reg #1:
SI63378*
Reg #2:
I-251184
For Sale:
No
Twin:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip108.000007/18/2015  
Tip to Tip92.500003/24/2013