ST STAR MVP

Date of Birth:
4/15/2016
Nickname:
BG
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Tom & Molly St. Hilaire
Breeder:
Tom & Molly St. Hilaire
OCV'd:
Yes
Reg #1:
CTI306312
For Sale:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip90.000008/29/2019  
Tip to Tip60.500002/11/2018