Tri-W-Lethal-Weapon_thumb.jpg

TRI-W-LETHAL-WEAPON

TRI-W LADIES MANTri-W Legals Lollipop
Date of Birth: 3/22/1989
Nickname:Lethal Weapon
Sex:Male
Breeder:TRI-W LONGHORN CATTLE CO.
Private Herd Number:915
Registration Number 1:B42762
AI Number:511 / I-1004
Sales Comments:SEMEN PRICE: $25/straw (no minimum)
 
Pedigree ProgenyMeasurement History