LLL SPECKLES

Date of Birth:
9/1/2005
Description:
THIS COW IS A GEM. HER OFFSPRING ARE ALWAYS SPECIAL. BULL OR HEIFER SHE GIVES US A WINNER.
Nickname:
SPECKS
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
BULL CREEK LONGORNS
Breeder:
Lazy L Longhorns
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Bull Creek Longhorns