WI Gunpowder

Date of Birth:
5/7/2013
Description:
White with black patches/spots.Long and smooth.Tall. Big body.
Nickname:
Gunny
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
WI Longhorns
Breeder:
WI Longhorns
Notes:
Herd Sire. Sold Reference
PH #:
4/3
Reg #1:
267388(AI)
Twin:
No
View Additional Information on: WI Longhorns & Leather 
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip69.500010/15/2017 WI Longhorns
Tip to Tip67.250012/20/2016 Mi Tierra
Tip to Tip64.500004/23/2016 WI Longhorns
Tip to Tip56.000007/04/2015 WI Longhorns