RAF Victoria Totem

Date of Birth:
3/18/2014
Description:
SOLD ~ Many thanks to Fred H. of Amarillo, TX. A rare Black and White Lineback Totem Pole daughter. We wanted to offer a good one and here she is.
Nickname:
Vicky
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Running Arrow Farm LLC
Breeder:
Running Arrow Farm LLC
View Additional Information on: Running Arrow Farms LLC