HORSESHOE J FEAT

Date of Birth:
2/1/2006
Nickname:
616
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
BULL CREEK LONGHORNS
Breeder:
HORSESHOE J LONGHORNS
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
616
Reg #1:
CI238635
View Additional Information on: Bull Creek Longhorns 
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip82.000001/01/2016  
Total Horn91.000001/01/2016