MB EROS

Date of Birth:
7/30/2015
Description:
Sire was the 84+TTT Dillon with a 88+TTT Grand Sire and 95+ Grand Dam. Maternal Grand Sire is three time Ultimate Bull JP Rio Grande and he's mixed with some of Awesome Viagra's finest offspring.
Nickname:
Cupid
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Krause/Rossow/Shilling Partnership
Breeder:
Mike Beijl
OCV'd:
No
PH #:
77
Reg #1:
BI90900
View Additional Information on: Circle K Ranch 
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip69.937507/07/2018  
Tip to Tip54.187506/16/2017