PCC FRONT RUNNER

Date of Birth:
11/12/2013
Description:
Parentage DNA Verified; Amazing Pedigree! 3 females over 80+ TTT in the immediate pedigree and 5 including bulls. We feel he is a hidden gem! A total package with disposition, color, conformation, and horn. He has consistently proven progeny!
Nickname:
FRED
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Boyd/Williams PARTNERSHIP
Breeder:
SCOTT PACE
PH #:
333
Reg #1:
BI93487
Reg #2:
I-270486
AI Number:
923
Twin:
No
View Additional Information on: B4 Cattle Company 
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip81.812510/04/2018 HSC Lawton OK
Total Horn89.875010/04/2018 HSC Lawton OK
Weight1436.000010/04/2018 HSC. Lawton OK
Base15.500007/07/2018Right 
Base15.875007/07/2018Left  
Composite199.750007/07/2018  
Tip to Tip81.500007/07/2018  
Total Horn87.875007/07/2018  
Tip to Tip81.250005/04/2018  
Tip to Tip81.000007/01/2017  
Tip to Tip79.000003/01/2017  
Tip to Tip74.062505/21/2016  
Tip to Tip67.000011/12/2015  
Tip to Tip61.375008/12/2015  
Tip to Tip56.875006/12/2015  
Tip to Tip51.125004/12/2015  
Tip to Tip35.750011/12/2014  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
06/13/2018TB Test  6/15/2018 TB Negative
05/04/2018Wormed