JH ROUGH COUNTRY

Date of Birth:
9/3/2015
Nickname:
RC
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
BULL CREEK LONGHORNS/ JH LONGHORNS
Breeder:
JUSTIN HANSEN
PH #:
215
Reg #1:
B191911
View Additional Information on: Bull Creek Longhorns 
Award DateEvent LocationAward
10/04/2017LAWTON OKALL 3 CLASSES HSC
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip83.500003/18/2018  
Tip to Tip81.500001/28/2018  
Tip to Tip77.250010/04/2017  
Tip to Tip75.500009/03/20172 YRS  
Tip to Tip54.000012/12/2016ACROSS THE FRONT 
Tip to Tip50.750010/14/2015across front.