BG 20 Mermaids Milking

Date of Birth:
7/28/2017
Description:
Flashy red with white face.
Nickname:
Bonnie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Buffalo Gap Longhorns
Breeder:
Buffalo Gap Longhorns
OCV'd:
No
View Additional Information on: Longhorn Creek