ASOCL Unstopabull Chex

Date of Birth:
5/21/2001
Nickname:
Stopper
Owner Name:
Kay L. Roush
Breeder:
BOB LOOMIS
Reg #1:
B66429
AI Number:
622
Sales Comments:
SEMEN PRICE: $100/straw (no minimum)
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip68.000011/01/2009  
Total Horn80.000011/01/2009  
Tip to Tip67.500003/15/2009  
Total Horn80.000003/15/2009  
Tip to Tip66.000004/06/2006  
Tip to Tip64.000001/26/2005  
Total Horn72.000001/26/2005  
Tip to Tip61.000001/15/2004